About

COMMON NAME: Connected Commerce

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Connectasaurus Rex

FAMILY:

DESCRIPTION:

HABITAT: Washington, DC Area (this is an invasive species, so keep a look out)

ABILITIES:

  • Can organize a universe worth of gift/loyalty cards and coupons
  • Eat what you want and lose weight! [DISCLAIMER: Avg weight loss is 5 grams from wallet. Results may vary] #happywallet
  • Incentives to shop locally
  • Coupons to your favorite local restaurants #nomoremeatloaf
Advertisements

Comment Here!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s